blessedsacramentbelleville

Rev. Matthew Elie, Pastor

Rev. Msgr. John W. McEvilly, V. G.,
In Residence

Deacon Tim DeRousse


Combined Partner Parish
All Minister Schedule
1-7-17
to 4-2-17
Mass Name & Date
4:30 PM
Sat 01/07/2017
Euch. Minister
Hart,Anna Marie
Mathis,Rosanne
Williams,Lynne
Reader
Goelz,Clare
Server
Mendiola,Patrick
Mendiola,Joseph
Usher
Dohm,Robert
English,John
Pettit,Stephen
Wiggington,Roger
7:30 AM
Sun 01/08/2017
Hipp,Cora
Descher,Carolyn
Whitaker,Janet
Keltner,Greg
Ysursa,Dylan
Ysursa,Drew
Proffitt,Lloyd
Whitaker,Frank
9:00 AM
Sun 01/08/2017
Vymola,Tony
Singsank,Bill
Hoffmann,Kim
Hoffmann,Jessica
Jones,Michelle
Buettner,Jake
Vymola,Cody
Buettner,Jill Ann
Muren,Wayne
Rouch,Walter
Stein,Bill
11:00 AM
Sun 01/08/2017
Allen,Marija
Wheetley,Bob
Keltner,Joan
Gomric,Jim
McDowell,Kate
McDowel,Ellen
Wheetley,Bobby
Sierra,Gregorio
Freeman,Josh
Werner,Ethan
4:30 PM
Sat 01/14/2017
YOUTH
GROUP
MINISTERS
YOUTH GROUP
Vornbaum,Marilyn
Kramer,JD
Piper,Aiden
YOUTH
GROUP
MINISTERS
7:30 AM
Sun 01/15/2017
Roper,Angie
Boswell,Mike
Whitaker,Janet
Rickert,Aloisia
Roper,Jenna
Whitaker,Frank
Proffitt,Lloyd
9:00 AM
Sun 01/15/2017
Luetkenhaus,Angela  Yociss,Ron
Skaer,JoJo
Zoeller,Michael
Davinroy,Bob
Stein,Bill
Siegel,Bob
Luetkenhaus,Joseph  McPeak, Kaylee
Cortner,Brian
Rouch,Walter
11:00 AM
Sun 01/15/2017
Fries,Karen
Anderson,Janet
Wagner,Judy
Kreher,Catherine
Goelz,Clare
Lippert,Katherine
Wicker,Jake
Werner,Ethan
Freeman,Josh
Sierra,Gregorio
4:30 PM
Sat 01/21/2017
Salanik,Chris
O'Brien,Carol
Clark,Helen
Sierra,Chloe
Gaither,Aidan
Wiggington,Roger
Pettit,Stephen
English,John
Dohm,Robert
7:30 AM
Sun 01/22/2017
Roper,Angie
Descher,Carolyn
Hipp,Cora
O'Gara,John
Fogarty,Thomas
Roper,Layton
Proffitt,Lloyd
Whitaker,Frank
9:00 AM
Sun 01/22/2017
Meyer,Becky
Stadelman,Candy
Siegel, Bob
Mertens,Paul
McGlynn,Dan
Buescher,Norah
Hampton,Alex
Muren,Wayne
Rouch,Walter
Stein,Bill
Davinroy,Bob
11:00 AM
Sun 01/22/2017
Kniker,Lynn
Kastner,Theresa
Waite,Mary
Gomric,Jim
Walsh-Wagner,Maya
Walsh-Wagner,Finnley
Sierra,Gregorio
Freeman,Josh
Werner,Ethan
4:30 PM
Sat 01/28/2017
Joseph,Jean
Daly,Carol
Daly,David
Bone,Phillip
Biver,Karissa
Dolansky,Kevin
Wiggington, Roger
Siebel,Tim
Tyrrell,Mary Lou
Dohm,Robert
7:30 AM
Sun 01/29/2017
Whitaker,Janet
Boswell,Mike
Hipp,Cora
Rowe,Sr. Gabrielle
Gundlach,Luke
Gundlach,Madison
Whitaker,Frank
Proffitt,Lloyd
9:00 AM
Sun 01/29/2017
Meyer,Kevin
Blaes,Fred
Siegel,Becky
Jones,Michelle
Siebel,Robyn
McPeak,Kaylee
Amorado,Carlo
Zoeller,Michael
Davinroy,Bob
Stein,Bill
Rouch,Walter
11:00 AM
Sun 01/29/2017
Keltner,Joan
Wheetley,Bob
Allen,Marija
Kreher,Catherine
Goelz,Clare
Bunting,Mason
Templin,Benn
Wheetley,Bobby
Werner,Ethan
Freeman,Josh
Sierra,Gregorio
4:30 PM
Sat 02/04/2017
Christ, Susann
Dolansky,Ann
Williams,Lynne
Rollins,Emily
Orlet,Mia
English,John
Pettit,Stephen
Wiggington,Roger
Dohm,Robert
7:30 AM
Sun 02/05/2017
Vymola,Tony
Descher,Carolyn
Hipp,Cora
Nowak,Greg
Eichholz,Matthew
Vymola,Cody
Proffitt,Lloyd
Whitaker,Frank
9:00 AM
Sun 02/05/2017
Singsank,Bill
Siegel,Bob
Luetkenhaus,Angela
Luetkenhaus,Joseph  Reinhardt,Jett
Muren,Wayne
Rouch,Walter
Stein,Bill
McGlynn,Dan
Hoerner,Sarah
Davinroy,Bob
11:00 AM
Sun 02/05/2017
Wagner,Judy
Anderson,Janet
Cortner,Brian
Gomric,Jim
Minton,Luke
Werner,Shane
Sierra,Gregorio
Freeman,Josh
Werner,Ethan
4:30 PM
Sat 02/11/2017
YOUTH
GROUP
YOUTH GROUP
YOUTH GROUP
MINISTERS
YOUTH
GROUP
MINISTERS
MINISTERS
7:30 AM
Sun 02/12/2017
Boswell,Mike
Whitaker,Janet
Hipp,Cora
Slapshak,Lou
Ysursa,Drew
Ysursa,Dylan
Whitaker,Frank
Proffitt,Lloyd
9:00 AM
Sun 02/12/2017
Hoffmann,Ben
Pearson, Marlene
Stadelman,Candy
Hoffmann,Kim
Hoffmann,Jessica
Buescher,Anna
Hoffmann,Elliott
Zoeller,Michael
Davinroy,Bob
Stein,Bill
Rouch,Walter
11:00 AM
Sun 02/12/2017
Fries,Karen
Waite,Mary
Kastner,Theresa
Kreher,Catherine
Gomric,Jimmy
Moody,Regan
Werner,Ethan
Freeman,Josh
Sierra,Gregorio
4:30 PM
Sat 02/18/2017
Christ,Susann
Salanik,John
Clark,Helen
Daly, Dave
Riley,Tommy
LeBeau,Livie
Dohm,Robert
Wiggington,Roger
Pettit,Stephen
English,John
7:30 AM
Roper,Angie
Keltner,Greg
Roper,Jenna
Proffitt,Lloyd
Sun 02/19/2017
Descher,Carolyn
Nowak,Greg
Rickert,Aloisia
Whitaker,Frank
9:00 AM
Sun 02/19/2017
Meyer,Becky
Keltner,Joan
Siegel,Becky
Mertens,Paul
Jones,Michelle
Buettner,Jake
Reinhardt, Jett
Buettner,Jill Ann
Muren,Wayne
Rouch,Walter
Stein,Bill
11:00 AM
Sun 02/19/2017
Allen,Marija
Cortner,Brian
Anderson,Janet
Gomric,Jim
Howenstein,Michael
Cherry,DJ
Sierra,Gregorio
Freeman,Josh
Werner,Ethan
4:30 PM
Sat 02/25/2017
Pappas,Rose
O'Brien,Carol
Salanik,Chris
Siebel,Robyn
Orlet,George
Weir,Andy
Dolansky,Kevin
English, John
Daly,David
Siebel,Tim
7:30 AM
Sun 02/26/2017
Roper,Angie
Vymola,Tony
Hipp,Cora
Vornbaum,Marilyn
Roper,Layton
Vymola,Cody
Whitaker,Frank
Proffitt,Lloyd
9:00 AM
Sun 02/26/2017
Wheetley,Bob
Blaes,Fred
Meyer,Kevin
Yociss,Ron
McGlynn,Dan
Skaer,JoJo
Fogarty,Thomas
Wheetley,Bobby
Davinroy,Bob
Zoeller,Michael
Stein,Bill
11:00 AM
Sun 02/26/2017
Wagner,Judy
Kastner,Theresa
Waite,Mary
Kreher,Catherine
Renner,Leah
Keim,Emma
Werner,Ethan
Freeman,Josh
Sierra,Gregorio
ASH WEDNESDAY MASSES WILL BE DETERMINED LATER  AT WHICH TIME I WILL SEND OUT
REQUESTS FOR MINISTERS.  THANK YOU FOR YOUR UNDERSTANDING AND PATIENCE.
4:30 PM
Sat 03/04/2017
Kniker,Lynn
Tyrrell,Mary Lou
Daly,Carol
Daly, Dave
Sierra,Sofia
Gaither,Alex
English,John
Pettit,Stephen
Wiggington,Roger
Dohm,Robert
7:30 AM
Sun 03/05/2017
Whitaker,Janet
Boswell,Mike
O'Gara,John
Gundlach,Madison
Gundlach,Luke
Proffitt,Lloyd
Whitaker,Frank
Descher,Carolyn
9:00 AM
Sun 03/05/2017
Luetkenhaus,Angela  Luetkenhaus,Joseph  Hampton,Alex
Rouch,Walter
Muren,Wayne
Stein,Bill
Siegel,Bob
Jones,Michelle
Buescher,Norah
Shannon,Anna
Singsank,Bill
Zoeller,Michael
11:00 AM
Fries,Karen
Gomric,Jim
Sierra,Gregorio
Sun 03/05/2017
Anderson,Janet
Cortner,Brian
Brunworth,Emma
Freeman,Josh
Werner,Ethan
4:30 PM
Sat 03/11/2017
YOUTH
GROUP
YOUTH GROUP
YOUTH GROUP
MINISTERS
YOUTH
GROUP
MINISTERS
MINISTERS
7:30 AM
Sun 03/12/2017
Hipp,Cora
Descher,Carolyn
Boswell,Mike
Rowe,Sr. Gabrielle
Eichholz,Matthew
Rickert,Aloisia
Whitaker,Frank
Proffitt,Lloyd
9:00 AM
Sun 03/12/2017
Stadelman,Candy
Hoffmann, Ben
Hoffmann,Kim
Hoffmann,Jessica
Mertens,Paul
Amorado,Carlo
McPeak,Kaylee
Davinroy,Bob
Zoeller,Michael
Stein,Bill
Muren,Wayne
11:00 AM
Sun 03/12/2017
Keltner,Joan
Allen,Marija
Waite,Mary
Kreher,Catherine
Siebel,Robyn
Cohn,Kelly
Cohn,Natalie
Werner,Ethan
Freeman,Josh
Sierra,Gregorio
4:30 PM
Sat 03/18/2017
Dolansky,Ann
Weil,Gene
Hart,Anna Marie
Mendiola,Joseph
Mendiola,Patrick
Dohm,Robert
Wiggington,Roger
Pettit,Stephen
English,John
7:30 AM
Sun 03/19/2017
Whitaker,Janet
Boswell,Mike
Slapshak,Lou
Ysursa,Dylan
Ysursa,Drew
Proffitt,Lloyd
Whitaker,Frank
Descher,Carolyn
9:00 AM
Sun 03/19/2017
Siegel,Becky
Meyer,Becky
Pearson, Marlene
McGlynn,Dan
Jones,Michelle
Hoerner,Sarah
Reinhardt,Jett
Rouch,Walter
Muren,Wayne
Stein,Bill
Zoeller,Michael
11:00 AM
Sun 03/19/2017
Kastner,Theresa
Wagner,Judy
Kniker,Lynn
Gomric,Jim
Goelz,Clare
McDowel,Ellen
McDowell,Kate
Sierra,Gregorio
Freeman,Josh
Werner,Ethan
4:30 PM
Sat 03/25/2017
Mathis,Rosanne
Pappas,Jim
Clark,Helen
Piper,Aiden
Kramer,JD
Dolansky,Kevin
Pettit, Stephen
Daly,David
Siebel,Tim
7:30 AM
Sun 03/26/2017
Roper,Angie
Vymola,Tony
Hipp,Cora
Nowak,Greg
Roper,Jenna
Vymola,Cody
Whitaker,Frank
Proffitt,Lloyd
9:00 AM
Sun 03/26/2017
Hoffmann,Ben
Meyer,Kevin
Cortner,Brian
Yociss,Ron
Mertens,Paul
Hoffmann,Elliott
McPeak, Kaylee
Davinroy,Bob
Zoeller,Michael
Stein,Bill
Muren,Wayne
11:00 AM
Sun 03/26/2017
Wheetley,Bob
Anderson,Janet
Kreher,Catherine
Wicker,Jake
Lippert,Katherine
Wheetley,Bobby
Werner,Ethan
Fries,Karen
Freeman,Josh
Sierra,Gregorio
English,John
Pettit,Stephen
Wiggington,Roger
Dohm,Robert
4:30 PM
Sat 04/01/2017
Salanik,John
Christ,Susann
Salanik,Chris
Siebel,Robyn
Gaither,Aidan
Sierra,Chloe
7:30 AM
Sun 04/02/2017
Roper,Angie
Descher,Carolyn
Boswell,Mike
Keltner,Greg
Fogarty,Thomas
Roper,Layton
Proffitt,Lloyd
Whitaker,Frank
9:00 AM
Sun 04/02/2017
Singsank,Bill
Siegel,Bob
Luetkenhaus,Angela
Luetkenhaus,Joseph  Buescher, Anna
Buettner,Jill Ann
Rouch,Walter
Muren,Wayne
Stein,Bill
Jones,Michelle
Buettner,Jake
11:00 AM
Sun 04/02/2017
Waite,Mary
Allen,Marija
Keltner,Joan
Gomric,Jim
Walsh-Wagner,Finnley
Walsh-Wagner,Maya
Sierra,Gregorio
Freeman,Josh
Werner,Ethan
PALM SUNDAY
LECTORS WILL READ REGULAR READINGS AND HELP WITH THE GOSPEL/PASSION
4:30 PM
Sat 04/0/8/2017
YOUTH
GROUP
MINISTER
YOUTH GROUP
YOUTH GROUP
MINISTERS
YOUTH GROUP
7:30 AM
Sun 04/09/2017
Boswell, Mike
Hipp, Cora
Nowak, Greg
Rickert, Aloisia
Eichholz, Matthew
TBD
TBD
9:00 AM
Sun 04/09/2017
Hoffmann, Kim
Meyer, Kevin
Seigel, Becky
Luetkenhaus, Joseph Hoffmann, Elliott
Vymola, Cody
11:00 AM
Sun 04/09/2017
Fries, Karen
Wagner, Judy
Minton, Jennifer
Kreher, Catherine
Walsh-Wagner, Maya
Walsh-Wagner, Finnley
HOLY WEEK SCHEDULE WILL BE SENT OUT SEPARATELY PLEASE WATCH FOR THAT!